Männliche Jugend U14 Block S/S |
Beßler, Max | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Eufinger, Julian | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Gelbert, Justin | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Hautzel, Lennart | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Lauf, Nico | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Luckhard, Tim | 2006 | HE | TV Elz |
6 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf |
Bessems, Lennart | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Braun, Henry | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Breuer, Max | 2006 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Duchardt, Tom | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Ehrmann, Elias | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Gelbert, Vincent | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Janz, Niklas | 2006 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Jung, Benedikt | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Meyer, Arne | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Walli, Finn | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
10 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U14 Block Wurf |
Krause, Felix | 2005 | HE | TV Wetzlar | |||
Müller, Ben | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Ort, Adam | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Pauly, Noel | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
4 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
Haber, Tim | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Müller, Florian | 2004 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Strahl, Moritz | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Weinbrenner, Nico | 2003 | HE | TuS 03 Weilmünster |
4 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
Braun, Louis | 2003 | HE | TV Elz |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block S/S |
Benisch, Nelly | 2006 | HE | LG Main-Taunus-West | |||
Böckmann, Marie | 2005 | RL | VFL Waldbreitbach | |||
Gerbers, Nicola | 2005 | HE | LG Main-Taunus-West | |||
Götzler, Rosa | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Hahn, Lilli | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Kaiser, Lara | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Lohmann, Finja | 2006 | HE | LG Brechen | |||
Lukas, Theresa | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Müller, Charlotte | 2005 | HE | SC Oberlahn | |||
Reinhardt, Emily | 2005 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | |||
Sturm, Merle | 2005 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Lauf |
Bastian, Maxime | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Christiansen, Lara | 2005 | NO | LG Remscheid | |||
Ehrmann, Ina | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Hermes, Luise | 2006 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Hernandez, Cara Luna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Kaiser, Julia | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Pfeiffer, Marie | 2005 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Reichart, Miriam | 2005 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Schorr, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Schöttl, Mia | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Özdemir, Naima | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U14 Block Wurf |
Arenz, Anjolie | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Eichhorn, Lilli | 2006 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Kist, Meseret | 2005 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Marrwitz, Johanna | 2006 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Sovilj, Anna | 2006 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S |
Breidenbach, Monika | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Conrad, Lilly | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Debo, Noemi | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Eickenboom, Amelie | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Kerth, Lucia | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Klink, Theresa | 2004 | HE | TG Camberg | |||
Luberichs, Finja | 2003 | HE | LG Dornburg | |||
Ludwig, Fiona | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Neidhöfer, Kara | 2003 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Schmidt, Lilly | 2003 | HE | LG Runkel | |||
Stinner, Lea | 2004 | HE | TV Elz | |||
Trost, Felicia | 2004 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Werner, Julia | 2003 | HE | TV Eschhofen | |||
Will, Annabelle | 2004 | HE | LG Runkel |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf |
Ladisch, Corinna | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Manneschmidt, Madleen | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | |||
Schneider, Ronja | 2003 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | |||
Schulze-Frieling, Barbara | 2003 | RL | VFL Waldbreitbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf |
Behle, Saskia | 2003 | HE | TSV Kirberg | |||
Brünner, Johanna | 2003 | RL | LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau | |||
Ohner, Selina | 2003 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. |
3 Teilnehmer |